Is Kool-Aid Sweetened Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix , Caffeine Free, 19 oz Canister Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Fructose, Citric Acid, Contains Less than 2% of Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural and Artificial Flavor, Calcium Phosphate, Red 40.
Check Kool-Aid Sweetened Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix , Caffeine Free, 19 oz Canister against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kool-Aid Sweetened Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix , Caffeine Free, 19 oz Canister in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Crystal Light Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 3.2 oz Can
Crystal Light Sugar Free Wild Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.11 oz Packets
True Lemon Drink Mix Strawberry Lemonade 10 Count - 1.06 Oz
Where to buy
Kool-Aid Sweetened Strawberry Powdered Drink Mix , Caffeine Free, 19 oz Canister is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can, Powder


