Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kool-Aid Tropical Punch Drink Mix, 24 Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Citric Acid (Provides Tartness), Calcium Phosphate (Prevents Caking), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Red 40, Artificial Flavor, Natural Flavor, Artificial Color, Blue 1, Bha (Preserves Freshness)

Check Kool-Aid Tropical Punch Drink Mix, 24 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kool-Aid Tropical Punch Drink Mix, 24 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go