Is Kopke 10 Year Old Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grapes, Grape Brandy, Anhydride Sulphurous (E220)
Check Kopke 10 Year Old against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kopke 10 Year Old in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Where to buy
Kopke 10 Year Old is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


