Is Korean B.B.Q. Sauce, Galbi Sauce, Mild Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Sauce (Water, Soybean, Salt), Sugar, Pear Puree, Onion, Garlic, Sesame Oil, Sesame Seed, Sorbitol, Black Pepper, Citric Acid, Salt

Check Korean B.B.Q. Sauce, Galbi Sauce, Mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetSaltyUmami
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
MarinadingDippingCookingGrilling
Peanut Free? Korean B.B.Q. Sauce, Galbi Sauce, Mild | Spoonful