Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is KOREAN FRESH NOODLE(S), KOREAN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR WATER.CORN STARCH. SALT

Check KOREAN FRESH NOODLE(S), KOREAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Fresh

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry
Tree Nut Free? KOREAN FRESH NOODLE(S), KOREAN | Spoonful