Is ASDA Korma Curry Paste 220g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tomato Purée from Concentrate, Water, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Desiccated Coconut (6%), Creamed Coconut (4%), Ground Coriander (4%), Ground Ginger, Ground Cumin, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Turmeric, Garlic Powder, Paprika, Coriander Leaf, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Chilli Powder, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Ground Oregano
Check ASDA Korma Curry Paste 220g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Korma Curry Paste 220g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


