Is Kosher Botarga Caviar - Dried Mullet Roe - 6 oz (avg. weight) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mullet Roe, Salt
Check Kosher Botarga Caviar - Dried Mullet Roe - 6 oz (avg. weight) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kosher Botarga Caviar - Dried Mullet Roe - 6 oz (avg. weight) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Kosher Botarga Caviar - Dried Mullet Roe - 6 oz (avg. weight) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seafood · Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


