Is Kosher Dill Spears Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavors, Garlic Oil, Polysorbate 80, Yellow 5

Check Kosher Dill Spears against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSnackingGarnishing