Is KOSHER PETITE DILLS PICKLES, KOSHER PETITE DILLS Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Onion Flakes, Garlic Flakes, Calcium Chloride, 0.1% Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Potassium Metabisulfite (Preservative), And Yellow 5.
Check KOSHER PETITE DILLS PICKLES, KOSHER PETITE DILLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KOSHER PETITE DILLS PICKLES, KOSHER PETITE DILLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
Goodie Girl Fudge Striped Cookies, Gluten Free, Peanut Free, Egg Free, Kosher Dairy, 7 OZ
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
Best foods mayonnaise real mayo gluten free, kosher condiment 30 oz
Vlasic Pickles Kosher Dill Spears 24oz Jar
Where to buy
KOSHER PETITE DILLS PICKLES, KOSHER PETITE DILLS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Whole


