Is Kowalski Hunter's Smoked Sausage Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Spices, Dextrose, Monosodium Glutamate, Garlic, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Sorbate, Beef Collagen Casing..
Check Kowalski Hunter's Smoked Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kowalski Hunter's Smoked Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichCookingSnacking


