Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kozy Shack Simply Well No Sugar Added Gluten-Free Chocolate Pudding, 4 Oz., 4 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Milk, Modified Tapioca Starch, Inulin, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Sucralose, Natural Flavors, Carrageenan, Maltodextrin

Check Kozy Shack Simply Well No Sugar Added Gluten-Free Chocolate Pudding, 4 Oz., 4 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kozy Shack Simply Well No Sugar Added Gluten-Free Chocolate Pudding, 4 Oz., 4 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Peanut Free? Kozy Shack Simply Well No Sugar Added Gluten-Free Chocolate Pudding, 4 Oz., 4 Count | Spoonful