Is Kp Crunchy Peanut Butter 340G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts (95%), Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed Oil, Fully Refined Soya Oil), Sea Salt For allergens see ingredients in bold.
Check Kp Crunchy Peanut Butter 340G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kp Crunchy Peanut Butter 340G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kp Crunchy Peanut Butter 340G is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


