Is Kraft Bbq Sauce Chicken n Rib Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Tomato Paste, Vinegar, Salt, Modified Cornstarch, Mustard Bran, Spices, Colour. (b001e). Contains: Mustard.

Check Kraft Bbq Sauce Chicken n Rib against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSavorySmokyTangy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Kraft Bbq Sauce Chicken n Rib | Spoonful