Is Kraft Bbq Sauce Chicken n Rib Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Tomato Paste, Vinegar, Salt, Modified Cornstarch, Mustard Bran, Spices, Colour. (b001e). Contains: Mustard.
Check Kraft Bbq Sauce Chicken n Rib against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Bbq Sauce Chicken n Rib in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavorySmokyTangy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingMeal Prep


