Is KRAFT DRESSING SUN DRIED TOMATO ITALIAN WITH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vegetable Oils (Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Canola Oil And Soybean Oil), Vinegar, Sugar, Sun-dried Tomatoes, Parmesan And Romano Cheese (Contains Milk), Salt, Garlic, Herbs And Spices, Red Bell Peppers, Xanthan Gum (Thickener), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Onions, Potassium Sorbate (Maintains Quality), Calcium Disodium Edta (Maintains Flavour), Dried

Check KRAFT DRESSING SUN DRIED TOMATO ITALIAN WITH EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDipping