Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kraft Honey Single Serve Pouch, 9 g. Packets (Pack of 200) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

U, S, Grade A Honey

Check Kraft Honey Single Serve Pouch, 9 g. Packets (Pack of 200) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraft Honey Single Serve Pouch, 9 g. Packets (Pack of 200) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingDrinkingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Kraft Honey Single Serve Pouch, 9 g. Packets (Pack of 200) | Spoonful