Is KRAFT MAYO, REDUCED FAT MAYONNAISE, RANCH, RANCH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH*, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN*, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR (CONTAINS MUSTARD), EGGS DRIED GARLIC, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, MUSTARD FLOUR, LACTIC ACID*, SPICE, PHOSPHORIC ACID*, POTASSIUM SORBATE* (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), XANTHAN GUM*, DRIED ONIONS, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), BETA CAROTENE* (COLOR)

Check KRAFT MAYO, REDUCED FAT MAYONNAISE, RANCH, RANCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyGarlickySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping