Is Kraft Mozzarella Low Moisture Part Skim Mozzarella String Cheese, Mozzarella Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES.
Check Kraft Mozzarella Low Moisture Part Skim Mozzarella String Cheese, Mozzarella against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Mozzarella Low Moisture Part Skim Mozzarella String Cheese, Mozzarella in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go


