Is Kraft Mozzarella String Cheese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part-Skim Milk, Vinegar, Salt, Enzymes (Non-Animal).

Check Kraft Mozzarella String Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraft Mozzarella String Cheese is available at 2 retailers

IGAAmazon

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich