Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is KRAFT Single Serve Fat-Free Mayonnaise Dressing, 0.44 oz. Packets (Pack of 200) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vinegar, Modified Cornstarch, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Soybean Oil, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Natural Flavor, Cellulose Gel, Artificial Color, Xanthan Gum, Egg Yolks, Mustard Flour, Lactic Acid, Phosphoric Acid, Cellulose Gum, Vitamin E Acetate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Dried Garlic, Dried Onions, Yellow 6, Beta Carotene (Color), Blue 1, With Potassium Sorbate And Calcium Disodium Edta As , Trivial Source Of Fat And Cholesterol

Check KRAFT Single Serve Fat-Free Mayonnaise Dressing, 0.44 oz. Packets (Pack of 200) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KRAFT Single Serve Fat-Free Mayonnaise Dressing, 0.44 oz. Packets (Pack of 200) is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Dressing · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichTopping
Wheat Free? KRAFT Single Serve Fat-Free Mayonnaise Dressing, 0.44 oz. Packets (Pack of 200) | Spoonful