No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Is KRAFT Single Serve Ranch Salad Dressing, 1 oz. Packets (Pack of 100) Egg Free?

No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Water, Vinegar, Buttermilk, Sugar, Egg Yolks, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Modified Food Starch, Whey, Xanthan Gum, Garlic, Onions, Spice, Phosphoric Acid, Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate, Sorbic Acid And Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), D

Check KRAFT Single Serve Ranch Salad Dressing, 1 oz. Packets (Pack of 100) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KRAFT Single Serve Ranch Salad Dressing, 1 oz. Packets (Pack of 100) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dressing · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladSnacking
Egg Free? KRAFT Single Serve Ranch Salad Dressing, 1 oz. Packets (Pack of 100) | Spoonful