Is Kräuterbutter Baguette Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chef Select BAGUETTE TRAUTER K mit Kraterbutterfüllung DI Portionen 000 555 200 °C/12-15 Min. eitung mit Kräutern, zum Fertigbacken. Roggenmehl, Hefe, Speisesalz, Backmi butter) (15% Butter, Wasser, Zwieb Sauerungsmittel: Citronensäure Bio worte 1125k3/268 e/Portion 87.59 R rnberger ginal ostbratwurste Nürnberger Original Rosibratwu 躺 3.29 5.3
Check Kräuterbutter Baguette against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kräuterbutter Baguette in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


