Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Krave Sweet Chipotle Beef Jerky, 3.25 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Cane Sugar, Gluten Free Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol), Honey, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Garlic Powder, Paprika, Chipotle, Spices (Including Celery Seed), White Vinegar, Citric Acid

Check Krave Sweet Chipotle Beef Jerky, 3.25 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Krave Sweet Chipotle Beef Jerky, 3.25 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SweetSpicySavorySmoky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch
Tree Nut Free? Krave Sweet Chipotle Beef Jerky, 3.25 oz | Spoonful