Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kretschmar® Extra Lean Black Forest Brand Deli Ham Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Sugar, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Lactate, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Coated In Caramel Color

Check Kretschmar® Extra Lean Black Forest Brand Deli Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kretschmar® Extra Lean Black Forest Brand Deli Ham is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Kretschmar® Extra Lean Black Forest Brand Deli Ham | Spoonful