Is Kretschmar Pepperoni, 5 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Beef, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Dextrose Natural Flavors, Oleoresin Of Paprika, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Dehydrated Granulated Garlic, Sodium Nitrite, Bha, Bht, Citric Acid

Check Kretschmar Pepperoni, 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kretschmar Pepperoni, 5 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SpicySmokyGarlickyMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingSandwich
Tree Nut Free? Kretschmar Pepperoni, 5 Oz | Spoonful