Is Kretschmar Smoky Chipotle Hummus, Smoky Chipotle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKPEAS TAHINI (SESAME PUREE WATER, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS SALT, CITRIC ACID, VINEGAR SPICES.
Check Kretschmar Smoky Chipotle Hummus, Smoky Chipotle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kretschmar Smoky Chipotle Hummus, Smoky Chipotle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich


