Is Kretschmar Smoky Chipotle Hummus, Smoky Chipotle Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS TAHINI (SESAME PUREE WATER, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS SALT, CITRIC ACID, VINEGAR SPICES.

Check Kretschmar Smoky Chipotle Hummus, Smoky Chipotle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich
Oat Free? Kretschmar Smoky Chipotle Hummus, Smoky Chipotle | Spoonful