Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kri Kri My Authentic Greek Yogurt 0% Fat Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Cow's Milk, Yogurt Culture

Check Kri Kri My Authentic Greek Yogurt 0% Fat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingTopping
Egg Free? Kri Kri My Authentic Greek Yogurt 0% Fat | Spoonful