Is Krinozs® Pepperoncini Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pepperoncini, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate and Sodium Metabisulfite (Preservatives), Fd&C Yellow #5 (Coloring)
Check Krinozs® Pepperoncini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Krinozs® Pepperoncini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Krinozs® Pepperoncini is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SpicyTangySalty
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichSide Dish


