Is KROGER, FRENCH VANILLA PUDDING & PIE FILLING, VANILLA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DEXTROSE, MODIFIED TAPIOCA AND CORN STARCH, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, NONFAT MILK, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR. SOY LECITHIN, YELLOW 5 AND 6.

Check KROGER, FRENCH VANILLA PUDDING & PIE FILLING, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepTopping