Is Kroger HTFG Chicken Leg QTR SSND Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Dehydrated Bell Pepper, Garlic, Black Pepper, Onion, Sugar, Celery, Parsley, Natural Flavor.

Check Kroger HTFG Chicken Leg QTR SSND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingMarinading
Oat Free? Kroger HTFG Chicken Leg QTR SSND | Spoonful