Is Kroger Mercado Mexican Style Quesadilla Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (COLOR). CONTAINS MILK.

Check Kroger Mercado Mexican Style Quesadilla Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSnackingTopping