Is KROGER, RICH & CREAMY FROSTING, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE SHORTENING (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, COTTONSEED OIL), WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CORN STARCH, MODIFIED WHEAT STARCH, EMULSIFIERS (MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES WITH PRESERVATIVES [MIXED TOCOPHEROLS, ASCORBIC ACID AND CITRIC ACID], POLYSORBATE 60, SOY LECITHIN), SALT, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PRESERVATIVE (POTASSIUM SORBATE), COLOR (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, RED 40), DEXTROSE, AGAR, CITRIC ACID.
Check KROGER, RICH & CREAMY FROSTING, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KROGER, RICH & CREAMY FROSTING, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


