Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Roasted Garlic Mashed Cauliflower Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cauliflower, Heavy Cream (Milk), Corn Starch, Sea Salt, Nonfat Dry Milk, Dehydrated Roasted Garlic, Black Pepper, Cauliflower, Black Pepper

Check Kroger® Roasted Garlic Mashed Cauliflower against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Kroger® Roasted Garlic Mashed Cauliflower | Spoonful