Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Roasted Garlic Mashed Cauliflower Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cauliflower, Heavy Cream (Milk), Corn Starch, Sea Salt, Nonfat Dry Milk, Dehydrated Roasted Garlic, Black Pepper, Cauliflower, Black Pepper

Check Kroger® Roasted Garlic Mashed Cauliflower against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepOn The Go
Wheat Free? Kroger® Roasted Garlic Mashed Cauliflower | Spoonful