Is Krusteaz Pancake Mix Original - 2 Lb Lactose Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Beached Four (Wheat Four, Niacin, Reduced Ion, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Leavening (Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Aluminum Phosphate, Monocalcium Phosphate), Canola Or Soybean Oil, Salt, Food Starch Modified, Mono Diglycerides, Calcium Carbonate, Natural And Artificial Flavors (Contains Milk Derivatives)
Check Krusteaz Pancake Mix Original - 2 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Krusteaz Pancake Mix Original - 2 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Krusteaz Pancake Mix Original - 2 Lb is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Grain · Powder


