Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is KTC Pure Creamed Coconut 200g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Sulphur Dioxide)

Check KTC Pure Creamed Coconut 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KTC Pure Creamed Coconut 200g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? KTC Pure Creamed Coconut 200g | Spoonful