Is Kula Peanut Butter Non Dairy Frozen Dessert Loaded With Chocolate Chips, Peanut Butter Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, PEANUT BUTTER (DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, SEA SALT), BROWN RICE SYRUP, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), CANE SUGAR, DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, OLIVE OIL, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM.
Check Kula Peanut Butter Non Dairy Frozen Dessert Loaded With Chocolate Chips, Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kula Peanut Butter Non Dairy Frozen Dessert Loaded With Chocolate Chips, Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie Non-Dairy Ice Cream Frozen Dessert - 16oz
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


