Is La Bottega di BelGioioso Artigiano Vino Ross Cheese - 5.28 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ARTIGIANO CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), RED WINE BLEND.

Check La Bottega di BelGioioso Artigiano Vino Ross Cheese - 5.28 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing