Is La Casa Del Formaggio Bocconcini Bambini Cheese | 220g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Cows' Milk, Salt, Non-animal Rennet, Starter Culture (Milk).
Check La Casa Del Formaggio Bocconcini Bambini Cheese | 220g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Casa Del Formaggio Bocconcini Bambini Cheese | 220g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
La Casa Del Formaggio Bocconcini Bambini Cheese | 220g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichMeal Prep


