Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Is La Casa Del Formaggio Bocconcini Bambini Cheese | 220g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cows' Milk, Salt, Non-animal Rennet, Starter Culture (Milk).

Check La Casa Del Formaggio Bocconcini Bambini Cheese | 220g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Casa Del Formaggio Bocconcini Bambini Cheese | 220g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichMeal Prep
Soy Free? La Casa Del Formaggio Bocconcini Bambini Cheese | 220g | Spoonful