Is LA CHOY, SAUCE-MARINADE, ORIGINAL, LA CHOY, SAUCE-MARINADE, ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch, Tomato Paste, Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Artificial Flavor, Canola Oil, Caramel, Color, Dehydrated Garlic, Garlic Powder, Modified Tapioca Starch, Molasses, Natural Flavor, Onion Powder, Paprika Extract (Color), Sesame Oil, Soy Miso Powder (Soybeans, Rice, Salt), Soy Sauce (Water, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Corn Syrup, Salt, Caramel Color), Spices, Xanthan Gum
Check LA CHOY, SAUCE-MARINADE, ORIGINAL, LA CHOY, SAUCE-MARINADE, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LA CHOY, SAUCE-MARINADE, ORIGINAL, LA CHOY, SAUCE-MARINADE, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
LA CHOY, SAUCE-MARINADE, ORIGINAL, LA CHOY, SAUCE-MARINADE, ORIGINAL is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


