No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is La Costena Green Pickled Serrano Peppers Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Serrano Peppers , Water , Onions , Carrots , Vinegar , Iodized Salt , Spices and Soybean Oil .

Check La Costena Green Pickled Serrano Peppers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

La Costena Green Pickled Serrano Peppers is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSaladTopping
Soy Free? La Costena Green Pickled Serrano Peppers | Spoonful