Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is La Curiosa Sardines in Olive Oil With Lemon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SARDINE, OLIVE OIL, LEMON AND SALT.

Check La Curiosa Sardines in Olive Oil With Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? La Curiosa Sardines in Olive Oil With Lemon | Spoonful