Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is La Famiglia Rana Caramelised Garlic & Pecorino Flatbread 183g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour ( Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, Pecorino Cheese (from Sheep's Milk ) (3%), Extra Virgin Olive Oil (3%), Durum Wheat Semolina, Regato Cheese (from Milk ), Garlic (1%), Wheat Fibre, Salt, Parsley (0.5%), Malted Wheat Flour, Yeast, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Brown Sugar

Check La Famiglia Rana Caramelised Garlic & Pecorino Flatbread 183g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet, Loaf

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSandwich
Tree Nut Free? La Famiglia Rana Caramelised Garlic & Pecorino Flatbread 183g | Spoonful