Is La Famiglia Rana Pan-Fried Gnocchi Original 300g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Puree 68% (Water, Potato Flakes), Durum Wheat Semolina, Salt, Turmeric
Check La Famiglia Rana Pan-Fried Gnocchi Original 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open La Famiglia Rana Pan-Fried Gnocchi Original 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
La Famiglia Rana Pan-Fried Gnocchi Original 300g is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Pasta · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
EarthySavoryMild
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


