Is LA FE, OCTOPUS IN GARLIC SAUCE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CEPHALOPODS (DOSIDICUS GIGAS), SUNFLOWER OIL, GARLIC AND SALT.
Check LA FE, OCTOPUS IN GARLIC SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LA FE, OCTOPUS IN GARLIC SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishSnackingMeal Prep


