Is LA FERMIERE FRENCH ROSE YOGURT, 4.9 OZ Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Whole Milk, Pasteurized Cream, Cane Sugar, Natural Rose Flavor, Live Active Cultures (s. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus. Contains: Milk. Made In A Facility That Uses Coconut.
Check LA FERMIERE FRENCH ROSE YOGURT, 4.9 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LA FERMIERE FRENCH ROSE YOGURT, 4.9 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LA FERMIERE FRENCH ROSE YOGURT, 4.9 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Yogurt · Piece
Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSalad


