Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is LA FLOR, ADOBO PICANTE SPICY HOT SEASONING Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SPICES DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, OLEO RESIN OF CAPSICUM AND DISODIUM INOSINATE.

Check LA FLOR, ADOBO PICANTE SPICY HOT SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? LA FLOR, ADOBO PICANTE SPICY HOT SEASONING | Spoonful