This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is LA FLOR, ALL-PURPOSE SEASONING Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT ,SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE,DISODIUM GUANYLATE, AND DISODIUM INOSINATE.

Check LA FLOR, ALL-PURPOSE SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SaltyGarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping
Pescatarian? LA FLOR, ALL-PURPOSE SEASONING | Spoonful